PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:43:46 |
41,33 |
2 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GU Sungeun |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
10 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
KIM Hyunji |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
13 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MANEEPHAN Jutatip |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:00 |
|
17 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KING Dani |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
19 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
24 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:00 |
|
25 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HUANG Ting Ying |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
CHEKINA Alexandra |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ZHAO Xi Sha |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SOMRAT Jaruwan |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GUO Hong |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
YANG Qianyu |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PU Yixian |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
37 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SUN Jiajun |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
LIU Dexiang |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SUN Xue |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BRÄNDLI Nicole |
SUI |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
44 |
EGOROVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
46 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
49 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SHIN Hye-Soo |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TSENG Hsiao Chia |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
00:00 |
|
52 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GUO Lin Fang |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:00 |
|
57 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
58 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:00 |
|
63 |
UTROBINA Elena |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:08 |
|
64 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:08 |
|
65 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:16 |
|
66 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:35 |
|
67 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:05 |
|
68 |
Ellen Skerritt |
AUS |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
01:05 |
|
69 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:05 |
|
70 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:05 |
|
71 |
HUANG Li |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
05:51 |
|
72 |
MENG Zhao Juan |
HKG |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
05:51 |
|
73 |
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan |
THA |
THAILAND |
05:51 |
|
74 |
LEE Chaek-Yung |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
05:51 |
|
75 |
WANG Shuhong |
CHN |
CHINA |
05:51 |
|
76 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
05:51 |
|
77 |
LEE Eun-Hee |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
05:51 |
|
78 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:51 |
|
79 |
LIU Qi |
CHN |
CHINA |
05:51 |
|
80 |
CHANPENG Nontasin |
THA |
THAILAND |
05:51 |
|
81 |
LEUNG Bo Yee |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
05:51 |
|
82 |
TETRICK Alison |
USA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
05:51 |
|
83 |
LEUNG Wing Yee |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
05:51 |
|
84 |
LIN Yi Ju |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
05:51 |
|
85 |
CHOU Hsuan |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
05:51 |
|
86 |
LI Chiayun |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
05:51 |
|
87 |
ZAVETA Erica |
USA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
05:51 |
|
88 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:51 |
|
89 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:51 |
|
90 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
05:51 |
|
91 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
05:57 |
|
92 |
BONOMI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:05 |
|
93 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
15:18 |
|
94 |
LEE Ji-Hye |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
15:18 |
|
95 |
BAI Yue |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
15:18 |
|
OTL |
RASEE Pannaray |
THA |
THAILAND |
|
|
OTL |
BISSOLATI Elena |
ITA |
BEPINK |
|
|
OTL |
GENELEVA Tatyana |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
DNF |
ALZINI Martina |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
|
|
DNF |
THINGKAEW Apinya |
THA |
THAILAND |
|
|
DNF |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
|
|
DNS |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:04:52 |
|
2 |
KIRCHMANN Leah |
CAN |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:04 |
|
3 |
HUANG Ting Ying |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
00:09 |
|
4 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:11 |
|
5 |
VAN DEN BOS Jip |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:15 |
|
6 |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:16 |
|
7 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:16 |
|
8 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:18 |
|
9 |
GARNER Lucy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:18 |
|
10 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:19 |
|
11 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:19 |
|
12 |
MANEEPHAN Jutatip |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:19 |
|
13 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
14 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:19 |
|
15 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:19 |
|
16 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:19 |
|
17 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK |
00:19 |
|
18 |
GU Sungeun |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
00:19 |
|
19 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
20 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
21 |
KING Dani |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
00:19 |
|
22 |
ZHAO Xi Sha |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
23 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:19 |
|
24 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:19 |
|
25 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:19 |
|
26 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:19 |
|
27 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
28 |
GUO Hong |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:19 |
|
29 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:19 |
|
30 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:19 |
|
31 |
CHEKINA Alexandra |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:19 |
|
32 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:19 |
|
33 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:19 |
|
34 |
YANG Qianyu |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
35 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:19 |
|
36 |
PU Yixian |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
37 |
SOMRAT Jaruwan |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:19 |
|
38 |
BRÄNDLI Nicole |
SUI |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
39 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:19 |
|
40 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
41 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:19 |
|
42 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:19 |
|
43 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:19 |
|
44 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
45 |
TSENG Hsiao Chia |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
00:19 |
|
46 |
LIU Dexiang |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:19 |
|
47 |
SUN Xue |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
00:19 |
|
48 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:19 |
|
49 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:19 |
|
50 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:19 |
|
51 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
00:19 |
|
52 |
WALKER Jessie |
GBR |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
53 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:19 |
|
54 |
SUN Jiajun |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:19 |
|
55 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
00:19 |
|
56 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:19 |
|
57 |
GUO Lin Fang |
CHN |
CHINA |
00:19 |
|
58 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
SERVETTO FOOTON |
00:19 |
|
59 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
00:19 |
|
60 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:27 |
|
61 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
00:35 |
|
62 |
SHIN Hye-Soo |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
00:36 |
|
63 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:54 |
|
64 |
STIJNS Kyara |
NED |
TEAM LIV-PLANTUR |
01:24 |
|
65 |
Ellen Skerritt |
AUS |
ALE' CIPOLLINI |
01:41 |
|
66 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:41 |
|
67 |
ROBERTS Amy |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
02:04 |
|
68 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:10 |
|
69 |
LEE Eun-Hee |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
06:10 |
|
70 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:10 |
|
71 |
MENG Zhao Juan |
HKG |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
72 |
CHANPENG Nontasin |
THA |
THAILAND |
06:10 |
|
73 |
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan |
THA |
THAILAND |
06:10 |
|
74 |
LEE Chaek-Yung |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
06:10 |
|
75 |
POTAPOVA Faina |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:10 |
|
76 |
LIU Qi |
CHN |
CHINA |
06:10 |
|
77 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasiia |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
06:10 |
|
78 |
LEUNG Bo Yee |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
79 |
LEUNG Wing Yee |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING |
06:10 |
|
80 |
LI Chiayun |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
06:10 |
|
81 |
TETRICK Alison |
USA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
06:10 |
|
82 |
CHOU Hsuan |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
06:10 |
|
83 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:10 |
|
84 |
HUANG Li |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
06:23 |
|
85 |
BONOMI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
06:51 |
|
86 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
06:53 |
|
87 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
15:52 |
|
88 |
BAI Yue |
CHN |
CHINA CHONGMING-LIV-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING |
16:00 |
|
89 |
WANG Shuhong |
CHN |
CHINA |
18:08 |
|
90 |
KIM Hyunji |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
21:15 |
|
91 |
EGOROVA Daria |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
21:15 |
|
92 |
UTROBINA Elena |
RUS |
RUSSLAND |
22:47 |
|
93 |
LIN Yi Ju |
TPE |
CHINESE TAIPEI |
25:35 |
|
94 |
ZAVETA Erica |
USA |
CYLANCE - CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING P/B INCYCLE |
27:06 |
|
95 |
LEE Ji-Hye |
KOR |
SOUTH KOREA |
36:33 |
|